• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Team
  • Canopy Realty Group
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Currahee Club, Toccoa, GA
    Map
    35 Sold Properties

    35 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    109 Coneflower LN, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/49

    $407,500

    $449,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,780 SqFt

    109 Coneflower LN, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    580 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/10

    $25,000

    $45,000

    44.4%
    0.84 Acres

    580 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    17 Cottage LN #102, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/65

    $312,000

    $320,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    17 Cottage LN #102, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1212 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/5

    $475,000

    $475,000

    0.4 Acres

    1212 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1644 Currahee Club DR, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/123

    $1,235,000

    $1,295,000

    4.6%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,267 SqFt

    1644 Currahee Club DR, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    90 Southern TRCE, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/52

    $680,000

    $720,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

    90 Southern TRCE, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    19 Cottage LN #201, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/31

    $338,000

    $330,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    19 Cottage LN #201, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    124 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/17

    $415,000

    $474,900

    12.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

    124 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1006 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/15

    $515,000

    $550,000

    6.4%
    0.63 Acres

    1006 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    81 Lookout PT, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/48

    $1,385,129

    $1,499,000

    7.6%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,368 SqFt

    81 Lookout PT, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1242 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/50

    $1,395,000

    $1,490,000

    6.4%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,862 SqFt

    1242 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    61 Lookout PT, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/100

    $1,700,000

    $1,790,000

    5.0%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,186 SqFt

    61 Lookout PT, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    369 Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/107

    $1,240,000

    $1,310,000

    5.3%
    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,246 SqFt

    369 Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    43 Edgewater TRL S, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/85

    $1,628,000

    $1,749,000

    6.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths6,370 SqFt

    43 Edgewater TRL S, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    383 Currahee Club DR, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/117

    $1,250,000

    $1,150,000

    8.7%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,132 SqFt

    383 Currahee Club DR, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    82 Wards Pond WAY, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $75,000

    $75,000

    0.33 Acres

    82 Wards Pond WAY, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    49 Coneflower LN, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/72

    $600,000

    $599,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,357 SqFt

    49 Coneflower LN, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    70 Cottage LN, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/68

    $820,000

    $850,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,539 SqFt

    70 Cottage LN, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    93 Cottage LN, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/51

    $512,000

    $535,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,800 SqFt

    93 Cottage LN, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    15 Cottage LN #UNIT 101, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/17

    $365,000

    $379,000

    3.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    15 Cottage LN #UNIT 101, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    142 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/71

    $575,000

    $599,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,627 SqFt

    142 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    992 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/6

    $520,000

    $540,000

    3.7%
    0.98 Acres

    992 N Edgewater TRL, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    170 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/50

    $550,000

    $565,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,362 SqFt

    170 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    203 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/36

    $530,000

    $575,000

    7.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    203 Timber Ridge DR, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1
    • 2
      • Home
        Our Team
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
    Canopy Realty Group
    Canopy Admin

    +1(229) 630-2400 admin@canopy.realestate

    2904 N Oak St, Valdosta, GA, 31602, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        Our Team
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
    Canopy Realty Group
    Canopy Admin

    +1(229) 630-2400 admin@canopy.realestate

    2904 N Oak St, Valdosta, GA, 31602, USA