• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Team
  • Canopy Realty Group
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Stone Creek, Valdosta, GA
    Map
    28 Sold Properties

    28 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4617 Blackwater Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/58

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,970 SqFt

    4617 Blackwater Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Emily Somers of Southern Classic Realtors

    4850 Oak Arbor, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/78

    $468,000

    $489,900

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

    4850 Oak Arbor, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Sarah B. Maxwell of Mercer Hughes Real Estate Group, Inc.

    4849 Oak Arbor Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/50

    $430,000

    $455,000

    5.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,822 SqFt

    4849 Oak Arbor Drive, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by David Burnett of Canopy Realty Group

    4489 Tillman Bluff RD, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/66

    $530,000

    $539,900

    1.8%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,172 SqFt

    4489 Tillman Bluff RD, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4716 Misty Valley CIR, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/3

    $127,500

    $145,000

    12.1%
    1.34 Acres

    4716 Misty Valley CIR, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4524 Orchard Knoll Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/74

    $495,000

    $539,500

    8.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,946 SqFt

    4524 Orchard Knoll Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Elizabeth Norman of Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    5110 Tillman Crossing Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/44

    $570,000

    $574,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

    5110 Tillman Crossing Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Rachelle Anderson of Century 21 Realty Advisors

    5220 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/45

    $664,900

    $664,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

    5220 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Karen Faucette of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

    4406 Forest Valley Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/40

    $385,000

    $379,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

    4406 Forest Valley Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Parker Lincoln of LINCOLN REALTY COMPANY

    4469 Green Island Road, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/52

    $430,000

    $439,900

    2.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

    4469 Green Island Road, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Tommy Cangelosi of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

    4534 Ivey Chase, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/34

    $336,500

    $345,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

    4534 Ivey Chase, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Tammy Borders of REAL LIVING REALTY ADVISORS

    4715 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/49

    $405,000

    $415,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

    4715 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602

5235 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

    $53,225

    $59,900

    11.1%
    1.1 Acres

    5235 Old Magnolia Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

4214 Oak Forest, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/51

    $475,000

    $485,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,625 SqFt

    4214 Oak Forest, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Naiz Bolin of Landmark Realty and Investments, LLC

    4616 Rain Wood Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/29

    $367,000

    $374,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

    4616 Rain Wood Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Matthew Nelson of Century 21 Realty Advisors

    4728 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602

    $325,000

    $377,500

    13.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

    4728 Woodland Point, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Carla Bello of Signature Choice Realty

    4860 Twin Shadows Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/38

    $550,000

    $598,500

    8.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,994 SqFt

    4860 Twin Shadows Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Sylvia Hutton of COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REAL E

    4482 GREEN ISLAND RD, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/87

    $629,000

    $629,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,524 SqFt

    4482 GREEN ISLAND RD, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Tammy Borders of REAL LIVING REALTY ADVISORS

    4227 Tillman Bluff Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/45

    $439,900

    $439,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt

    4227 Tillman Bluff Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Elizabeth Greene of THE HERNDON COMPANY

    5330 Forest Glen Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/71

    $480,000

    $489,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,638 SqFt

    5330 Forest Glen Circle, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by DoraLee Smith of THE HERNDON COMPANY

    4343 Mossy Creek Rd., Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/35

    $395,000

    $399,900

    1.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

    4343 Mossy Creek Rd., Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Larry Mercer of Mercer Hughes Real Estate Group, Inc.

    4603 Tillman Bluff, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/66

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds2 Baths3,091 SqFt

    4603 Tillman Bluff, Valdosta, GA 31602

4449 Huntington Pointe, Valdosta, GA 31602
    1/36

    $270,000

    $299,900

    10.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt

    4449 Huntington Pointe, Valdosta, GA 31602

    Listed by Karen Faucette of COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REAL E

    4882 Summit Ridge RD, Valdosta, GA 31605
    1/51

    $439,900

    $459,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,094 SqFt

    4882 Summit Ridge RD, Valdosta, GA 31605

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1
    • 2
      • Home
        Our Team
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
    Canopy Realty Group
    Canopy Admin

    +1(229) 630-2400 admin@canopy.realestate

    2904 N Oak St, Valdosta, GA, 31602, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        Our Team
        Partner Lender
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
    Canopy Realty Group
    Canopy Admin

    +1(229) 630-2400 admin@canopy.realestate

    2904 N Oak St, Valdosta, GA, 31602, USA